imagealt

Liceo: ricevimento genitori a.s. 2019-20


ANDOLFATO Francesca

GIOVEDI’

14.00-14.55

ANDREOLO Federico

GIOVEDI’

12.10-13.05

ANTONELLI Antonella

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

APPIOTTI Federica

LUNEDI’

11.00-12.05

ARTIGAS Ester

LUNEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

BALLARIN Stefano

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

BASTIANUTTO Piero

GIOVEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

BENUSSI Anna

VENERDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

BERLINI Melissa

LUNEDI’

12.00-13.00

BOTTIN Cristina

MARTEDI’

14.00-14.40 appuntamento

BUGIN Elisa

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.00 appuntamento

CALEBIRO Antonella

GIOVEDI’

09.05-10.00 appuntamento

CALLIPO Angelo

VENERDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

CAPRANI Giorgia

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

CARGASACCHI Valeria

MERCOLEDI’

12.10-13.05 appuntamento

CASAMICHELE Marzia

LUNEDI’

11.00-12.00 appuntamento

CHIARO Francesco

MARTEDI’

10.00-11.05

CHIVILO’ Giampiero

LUNEDI’

14.00-14.55

CONTALDO Luisa

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-15.00 appuntamento

COSTENIERO Umberto

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

CRISPILLI Emanuela

GIOVEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

DAL BO’ Giovanni

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

DAL CIN Valentina

VENERDI’

12.10-13.05 appuntamento

DE ROSSI Alessandra

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

DONI Christian

MERCOLEDI’

09.05-10.00 appuntamento

ELLENA Alba

VENERDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

FABBRO Benedetta

GIOVEDI’

11.05-12.00

FANELLO Cristina

MERCOLEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

FASSINA Ornella

GIOVEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

FIORAVANTE Vito

LUNEDI’

12.10-12.45 appuntamento

FORT Susanna

MARTEDI’

10.10-11.05

GALANTE Laura

LUNEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

GAMBA Giulia

VENERDI’

14.00-15.00 appuntamento

GOTTARDI Michele

LUNEDI’

12.05-13.00 appuntamento

GRATINO Vittoria

VENERDI’

09.05-10.00 appuntamento

GUIDERA Francesco

MARTEDI’

12.00-13.00

HARKINS Veronica

VENERDI’

09.05-10.00

HOSP Angelika

VENERDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

IOVANE Eugenia

VENERDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

LA GRASTA Giovanna

MERCOLEDI’

12.10-13.05 appuntamento

MAC Gabhann

VENERDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

MADARO Marcello

MARTEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

MARIETHOZ Jean Joseph

LUNEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

MARSIGLIA Loredana

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

MILO Luisa

GIOVEDI’

09.05-10.00 appuntamento

MINSHULL Tanya

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.00 appuntamento

MORANDINI Simone

LUNEDI’

12.05-12.35

NELUMBIO Luca

GIOVEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

NONVEILLER Elena

MERCOLEDI’

13.55-14.50 appuntamento

PAGLIA Rosella

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

PALOSCHI Francesco

LUNEDI’

12.10-13.05 appuntamento

PAPAIOANNOU Eleni

MARTEDI’

12.05-13.00

PASQUATO Ester

VENERDI’

14.00-15.00 appuntamento

PAVANELLO Enrico

LUNEDI’

12.00-13.00

PIANTINI Giovanna

GIOVEDI’

11.05-12.00

POPULIN Elisabetta

GIOVEDI’

12.00-13.00

PUNGITORE Maria Eugenia

MARTEDI’

09.05-10.00

RANIOLO Laura

GIOVEDI’

12.10-13.05

ROSSI Caterina

GIOVEDI’

12.10-13.00 appuntamento

SABBADIN Pierangela

MARTEDI’

14.00-14.55

SALATA Roberta

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-14.55 appuntamento

SALERNO Gaetano

LUNEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

SALVAGNO Anna

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

SANTELLO Silvia

MARTEDI’

12.10-13.05

SECCI Lucrezio

LUNEDI’

10.05-11.00

SERRA Graziano

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-14.55

TONETTI Antonella

MARTEDI’

11.05-11.35

TONIOLO Mariarosa

GIOVEDI’

10.10-11.00

VEGRO Pierangela

MERCOLEDI’

14.00-15.00

VENUDA Carlotta

MERCOLEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

VISENTINI Sara

VENERDI’

14.05-14.55 appuntamento

ZAMBRANO Giulia

MERCOLEDI’

10.10-11.05 appuntamento

ZOLFO Giulia

LUNEDI’

11.05-12.00 appuntamento

Ultima modifica il 18-02-2021